Elenco espositori per settore merceologico

 

Padiglione B Terreno
Espositori Settore Gastronomia

ANTICA DISTILLERIA DFF SAS DI GRECO ANTONIA B25
ANTICHI SAPORI SARDI DI NATERI ANTONIO A42 – A40
ANTICO FORNO A LEGNA DA CARLO DI BARBIERI CARLO A34
BONSICILIA DI ALESSANDRO GRASSI B35
CAVANIGLIA TARTUFI SRLS B27
CONTI S.N.C. DI SIRONI FRANCO B33
FASANO JEAN-LUC MICHAEL A48
FLORA VITO FRANCESCO A32
FONSOLIVE DI GIACOMO FONSDITURI A38 – A36
MUSETTI VANITOSI DI MANAGO’ E CANTARO SNC A30
PODERE DEL VESCOVO SOC. AGR. ZALUNARDO DENIS & C. S.S. A28
SALUMIFICIO SAN GIACOMO SRL A26
TARALLI & BISCOTTI CALIENDO DI CALIENDO MARIANO D11

Padiglione B Terreno
Espositori Settore Take Away/Ristorazione

ASSOCIAZIONE MERCANTI DEL GUSTO A15
BEER’N’BEARD DI ROSSI LUCA E49
CARLO FORNAIO DI ALBARO DI MARCIANO CARMINE A21 – A19
ENOGASTRONOMICA ROMAGNOLA SRL B51 – A52 – IT40U0301503200000003312473
GUSTI E SAPORI LIGURI DI CROBU FRANCESCO A17
GUSTI SICILIANI SRLS A11 – A13
I SALUMI DEL NONNO TANINO E45
IL BEER SHOP DI LORENZO PITTALUGA E27
IL GELATO DELLA CARLA DI MARCO TRAVERSO & C. SAS E37
MEONI ANDREA A25 – A23
MONDIAL CATERING SNC A9 – A7
PROFUMI E SAPORI DI GIAMPIETRO GUERRIERI E41
SARDEGNA FOOD S.R.LS. D56 – E47
STOCCAFISSO E BACCALA’ DI VENTRIGLIA GIANLUCA E39

 

Padiglione B Terreno
Espositori Settore Shopping

AMANDINE IDEA DISTRIBUTION DI MELE MICHEL C21
ARTIS DI SARACENO BARBARA E31
BENASSI ROBERTO E C. SNC B9
BERTRAND GENNARO C24
BIRCA MARIA D12
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT ITALIA SRL C12
CACTUS CENTER SANREMO DI GIRIBALDI ANDREA C11 – C9
CANCILLERI GAETANO SILVIO B29
CARENA PAOLA D14
CARTOONIA2.0 DI FLORI GIORGIA E33
CASCOBENE SRL E15 – E19 – E17
CENTRO ESTETICO NOVA APHRODITE DI ABOUSKANDAR FRANCESCA D42
CENTRO OTTICO FESTELLI DI BARBARA FESTELLI D30
COLLEZIONI VENTURI DI VENTURI MATTEO B41 – B39
CORDOVANI FABIO D46 – D48 – D49 – D52 – D54
COSTA EDUTAINMENT SPA – ACQUARIO DI GENOVA B7
DE VITA SAS DI DE VITA ALDO & C. C42
DEL VECCHIO ALINE MARIE C40
DI CASA STEFANO C33
DIVERSAMENTE BIJOUX DI MOMBELLI ALESSANDRO A6
DOM COSMETICI C6
DOTTA ROBERTA A5 – A3
ECLISSETAN D3
ELCAR SRL C7
ELITE SRLS D39
ERBORISTERIA ”IL CANTICO DELLA NATURA” A4
ESSIZ DIZAYN E25
EUROSHOPPING SAS C32
FARMACIA BALBIS DELLA DOTT.SSA DI NATALE SARA D33
FERDA SILVER D25
FESTIAMO SNC DI NOCETI & C. A1
FORTI GIOIELLI C31
G.B. COMMUNICATION SRL D23
GB TREND SRLS D24
GHIBLI SNC DI SASSETTI VIVIANA & C. C29
GHIZZONI PAOLA D50
GIERRE DI RIZZO GIAMPAOLO C13
GIOIELLERIA CAPRILE C39
GRAND HOTEL S.R.L. D32
GRANELLA MOBILI D9 – D7
H.T.M. SRLS D41
IELAPI PASQUALE C18 – C16
IL FILO DI ARIANNA B17
IL TUO SERRAMENTO IN LEGNO DI ALI’ MAURIZIO D29
ILLIANO TIZIANO C14
ITALIA PROMOZIONI SRL D5 – D26
ITALIAN BED SNC DI AGIM MUCA E VIKTOR PECI D18 – D16
KARGI SRLS C5
L’ARTE COREANA DI HWANG KYUNG SHIK B37
L’ISOLA DI FAVRE CARLO A10
LA CARICA SAS D31
LA CORNICE SNC DI MARIA PITINO E C. D36
LA VIA DELLE TERME SRL A8
LADY MARY DI ARPINO GIUSEPPINA E23 – E21
LARA BIAGIOLI SAS DI LARA BIAGIOLI & C. C17
LE SFUMATURE DEL CONFETTO DI PISCITELLI CARMEN C23
M’AMA NON M’AMA DI MONICA ALBANESE C36
MB ENERGIA SNC DI BRUZZO LUCA E MERCURIO DAVIDE D15
MGH ART SNC C19
MGL IMMOBILIARE S.N.C. DI SALVETTI F. & C. C38
MOUNTAIN NETTING HANDICRAFT EXPORT C27
NOVAMED GROUP S.R.L. A12
OFTAL OPERA FEDERATIVA TRASPORTO AMMALATI A LOURDES GENOVA C50
OLD CITY BAZAR A18
OLMEDA SAS D37
ORTOPEDIE BALDINELLI SRL C34
PAINTING VELVET DI LAMPERTI FRANCO C26
PARODI ENRICO C37
PELLETTERIA RIVIERA DI SCHIAVONE PASQUALE B11 / A14
PITTALUGA SNC DI NICOLO’ COGORNO & C. D28
PLAISIR DE BEAUTE’ S.A.S. DI FRANCESCA SPADAFORA C41
POLIKLINIKA RIDENT B43
PROFUMI DI LIGURIA DI FERVORINI PASQUALE C30
PRUZZO RENATO & C. SAS B15
PUBBLICA ASSISTENZA CROCE GIALLA ONLUS PIANDERLINO A16
REBEL DI MOCCI YLENIA E35
SER.METAL SNC DI OLONDI MENEGHELLO FERRERO B45
SERVIZIO OFFICINA SNC DI I. MUCCIOLI E F. GHIRARDINI D35
SESTRI AUTO SERVICE SRL D27
SIRIO BUL EOOD D47 – C48
SYMETRIA – LA COMUNICAZIONE DI GIORGIO VERNOCCHI B3
TERME DI ACQUI SPA C15
THIRTYTHREE SRL C35
TUTTO CALZE DI AVANTAGGIATO GIOVANNI C10 – C8
UN FILO TIRA L’ALTRO DI CAMARDA LILIANA C28
VARANI PORTE B23 – A24 / D40
VICTORY SILVER D44
VIP SAS DI ANDREA MATTEI & C E29
VORWERK ITALIA SAS DI VORWERK MANAGEMENT SRL C49 – C51 – D21 / C20
WELLNESS & BEAUTY DI CONCETTA DI FRAIA C25

 

Espositori Zona Ponte Morandi

ARTIS DI SARACENO BARBARA CANCILLERI

GAETANO SILVIO CAPRILE & C. SRL

CARTOONIA2.0 DI FLORI GIORGIA

CENTRO ESTETICO NOVA APHRODITE DI ABOUSKANDAR FRANCESCA

CENTRO OTTICO FESTELLI DI BARBARA FESTELLI

CONTI S.N.C. DI SIRONI FRANCO

DI CASA STEFANO

EUROSHOPPING SAS

FARMACIA BALBIS DELLA DOTT.SSA DI NATALE SARA

GRAND HOTEL S.R.L.

LA CARICA SAS DI RODOLFO BRACCO & C.

LA CORNICE SNC DI MARIA PITINO E C.

M’AMA NON M’AMA DI MONICA ALBANESE

MGL IMMOBILIARE S.N.C. DI SALVETTI F. & C.

MUSETTI VANITOSI DI MANAGO’ E CANTARO SNC

OLMEDA SAS

ORTOPEDIE BALDINELLI SRL

PARODI ENRICO

PITTALUGA SNC DI NICOLO’ COGORNO & C.

PODERE DEL VESCOVO SOC. AGR. ZALUNARDO DENIS & C. S.S.

PROFUMI DI LIGURIA DI FERVORINI PASQUALE

REBEL DI MOCCI YLENIA

RI.MI. DI RIGOLI CRISTINA SAS

SERVIZIO OFFICINA SNC DI I. MUCCIOLI E F. GHIRARDINI

SESTRI AUTO SERVICE SRL

THIRTYTHREE SRL

UN FILO TIRA L’ALTRO DI CAMARDA LILIANA

VARANI SAS DI ALESSANDRO VESCINA & CO.

VARANI SAS DI ALESSANDRO VESCINA & CO.

VIP SAS DI ANDREA MATTEI & C