Elenco espositori per anagrafica

AMANDINE IDEA DISTRIBUTION DI MELE MICHEL
VIA F.TURATI, 291
54011 PALLERONE AULLA MS
Tel. 3925051501
E_mail: idea.distribution@libero.it
Web: www.idea-distribution.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C21


ANTICA DISTILLERIA DFF SAS DI GRECO ANTONIA
CORSO P. ASCOLESE, 192
83025 MONTORO AV
Tel. 3927885579
E_mail: info@liquoridefalco.com
Web: www.liquoridefalco.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B25


ANTICHI SAPORI SARDI DI NATERI ANTONIO
VIA MONTEGRANATICO, 54
09010 UTA CA
Tel. 3200808778
Fax: 070969444
E_mail: antonionateri@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A42 – A40


ANTICO FORNO A LEGNA DA CARLO DI BARBIERI CARLO
VIA G. BARBIERI, 41
16025 MONTEBRUNO GE
Tel. 01095038
Fax: 01095038
E_mail: ida.mangini@gmail.com
Web: www.anticofornoalegna.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A34


ARTIS DI SARACENO BARBARA
VIA CARLO ROLANDO, 25 R
16151 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106429965
E_mail: barbara@artisgenova.it
Web: www.artisgenova.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E31


ASSOCIAZIONE MERCANTI DEL GUSTO
VIA NAZIONALE, 1A
16028 ROVEGNO GE
Tel. 3393277844
E_mail: club@mercantidelgusto.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A15


BBEAUTY SOCIETA’ SRLS
VIA SILVIO PELLICO, 5
21052 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA
Tel. 3929192293
E_mail: ebosia@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D13 – D20 – D22


BEER’N’BEARD DI ROSSI LUCA
VIA ALDO MEI, 18
55049 VIAREGGIO LU
Tel. 3349107413
E_mail: info@beernbeard.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E49


BERTRAND GENNARO
VIA GIACOMO LEOPARDI, 46 A
41123 MODENA MO
Tel. 059828941
Fax: 05221840570
E_mail: eventi@mybenefit.it; info@mybenefit.it
Web: www.mybenefit.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C24


BIRCA MARIA
VIA VALERIA, 37
47121 FORLI’ FC
Tel. 3487636968
E_mail: masa.birca@mail.ru
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D12


BONSICILIA DI ALESSANDRO GRASSI
VIA IGEA, 28
95024 ACIREALE CT
Tel. 3393297453
Fax: 0958880127
E_mail: info@bonsicilia.it;ortosicilia1@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B35


BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT ITALIA SRL
VIA PANEBIANCO, 682
87100 COSENZA CS
Tel. 3478941870
E_mail: info@bditaliasrl.com
Web: www.bditaliasrl.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C12


CACTUS CENTER SANREMO DI GIRIBALDI ANDREA
VIA SOLARO RAPALIN, 100c
18038 SANREMO IM
Tel. 3932781100
E_mail: giribaldi@sanremocactus.com
Web: www.sanremocactus.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C11 – C9


CANCILLERI GAETANO SILVIO
VIA PIACENZA, 94B/14
16138 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108366990
E_mail: canci.g@alice.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B29


CARENA PAOLA
VIA ROMA, 2/28
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3351006477
E_mail: paola.carena@vorwerk.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D14


CARLO FORNAIO DI ALBARO DI MARCIANO CARMINE
VIA ALBARO, 28
16145 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3386812557
Fax: 0108601830
E_mail: carlofornaio2018@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A21 – A19


CARTOONIA2.0 DI FLORI GIORGIA
VIA GERMANO JORI, 46 R
16159 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3490654053
E_mail: cartoonia2.0@hotmail.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E33


CASCOBENE SRL
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 18/2A
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0105958813
Fax: 0104694305
Web: www.cascobene.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E15 – E19 – E17


CAVANIGLIA TARTUFI SRLS
VIA ANISIO, 11
83043 BAGNOLI IRPINO AV
Tel. 3351208669
E_mail: cavanigliatartufi@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B27


CENTRO ESTETICO NOVA APHRODITE DI ABOUSKANDAR FRANCESCA
VIA ANTONIO PICCONE, 13 R
16159 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3394431519
E_mail: yarisamu@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D42


CENTRO OTTICO FESTELLI DI BARBARA FESTELLI
VIA CORNIGLIANO, 276 R
16153 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106505740
E_mail: infocentrootticofestelli@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D30


COLLEZIONI VENTURI DI VENTURI MATTEO
VIA BARONCIATICA, 56/B
51039 QUARRATA PT
E_mail: collezioniventuri@gmail.com
Web: www.collezioniventuri.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B41 – B39


CONSORZIO EXPORT GENOVA – BENASSI ROBERTO E C. SNC
VIA PAOLETTI, 76/78
18100 IMPERIA IM
Tel. 0184486294
Fax: 0184486294
E_mail: roberto.benassi.1959@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B9


CONSORZIO EXPORT GENOVA – GIERRE DI RIZZO GIAMPAOLO
P.ZZA MARTIRI D/BENEDICTA, 11
16013 CAMPOLIGURE GE
Tel. 010921026
Fax: 0109219067
E_mail: info@gierresilver.it
Web: www.gierresilver.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C13


CONTI S.N.C. DI SIRONI FRANCO
VIA LAGO FIGOI, 101
16161 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0107490331
Fax: 0107490331
E_mail: info@contidolciaria.it
Web: www.contidolciaria.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B33


CORDOVANI FABIO
VIA DUE CAMMINI, 6
18018 ARMA DI TAGGIA IM
Tel. 3392954690
E_mail: cordovani.fabio@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D46 – D48 – D49 – D52 – D54


COSTA EDUTAINMENT SPA – ACQUARIO DI GENOVA
AREA PORTO ANTICO P.TE SPINOLA
16128 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0102345378
Fax: 010256160
Web: www.acquariodigenova.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B7


CS SALOTTI SRLS
VIA G. VICO 37 – ZONA P.I.P.
70024 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA
Tel. 0802464466
E_mail: cs.salotti@libero.it;giacomo.aliano@libero.it;rcivardi61@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D45 / C44


DEL VECCHIO ALINE MARIE
680 RUE DES MICHELONS
13770 VENELLES
FRANCE
Tel. 0033622136767
E_mail: ali.delvecchio@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C40


DE VITA SAS DI DE VITA ALDO & C.
VIA DI SOTTORIPA, 145
16124 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0102467833
Fax: 0102465537
E_mail: info@devitagenova.it
Web: www.devitagenova.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C42


DI CASA STEFANO
VIA ANTONIO CANTORE, 51/5
16149 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3479773477
E_mail: ste.dc@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C33


DIF SRLS DI FUSCO
PIAZZA VANVITELLI, 15
80129 NAPOLI NA
E_mail: dif.srl@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A50 / B47


DIVERSAMENTE BIJOUX DI MOMBELLI ALESSANDRO
VIA G. MORESCO, 47
16021 BARGAGLI GE
Tel. 010903803
E_mail: diversamentebijoux@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A6


DOM COSMETICI
VIA IPPODRIMO, 7/9
20151 MILANO MI
Tel. 3483889914
E_mail: veneredom@hotmail.com
Web: www.domcosmetici.shop
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C6


DOTTA ROBERTA
CORSO GUGLIELMO MARCONI, 4/1
16129 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0105534683
E_mail: apipasto@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A5 – A3


ECLISSETAN

Tel. 3703446006
E_mail: info@eclissetan.com
Web: www.eclissetan.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D3


ELCAR SRL
VIA CARLO BARABINO, 112 R
16129 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010564042
Fax: 010564042
E_mail: info.elcar@fastwebnet.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C7


ELITE SRLS
VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 25
63834 MASSA FERMANA FM
Tel. 0734761229
Fax: 0734761229
E_mail: elite_snc@libero.it
Web: www.hatselite.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D39


ENOGASTRONOMICA ROMAGNOLA SRL
VIA PIETRO NENNI, 30
47017 ROCCA SAN CASCIANO FC
Tel. 3398636081
Fax: 0118158707
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B51 – A52


ERBORISTERIA ”IL CANTICO DELLA NATURA”
VIA DI SOTTORIPA, 89/R
16124 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0104554972
E_mail: ilcanticodellanatura@virgilio.it
Web: www.canticodellanatura.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A4


ESSIZ DIZAYN
CUMH..MAH.37.SOK UNI AUE BUTIK, 19
FEIYE – MUGLA
TURKEY
Tel. +905324804867
E_mail: uniquecem@gmail.com
Web: www.uniqueworldfeye.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E25


EUROSHOPPING SAS
VIA CANTORE, 257 R
16149 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010460047
Fax: 010460047
E_mail: euro_shopping@libero.it
Web: www.euro_shopping.libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C32


FAGI GRUPPO DE ROMA SRLS
VIA BELVEDERE, 10
82020 SANTA CROCE DEL SANNIO BN
Tel. 0825965317
Fax: 0825965317
E_mail: franco_de_roma@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C47 – C45


FARMACIA BALBIS DELLA DOTT.SSA DI NATALE SARA
VIA CORNIGLIANO, 262 R
16152 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106507154
Fax: 0106507154
E_mail: farmacia.balbis@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D33


FASANO JEAN-LUC MICHAEL
CONTRADA FORGE, 26/A
87010 SANT’AGATA DI ESARO CS
Tel. 3884695326
E_mail: comeunavolta.italy@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A48


FERDA SILVER SOUVENIRS
CUMHURIYET MAH. 45 SK. 15 A A
FEIYE/MUGLA
TURKEY
Tel. +905424577697
E_mail: ferdasezensipahi@hotmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D25


FESTIAMO SNC DI NOCETI & C.
VIA ODERO, 22
16129 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010583735
Fax: 010561518
E_mail: info@festiamo.com
Web: www.festiamo.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A1


FLESSING SRL DI E.COCCHELLA & D.MAZZOCCHI
VIA TORTOSA, 92 R
16139 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010880294
Fax: 0108311723
E_mail: flessingcocchella@libero.it;info@materassiflessing.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B21 / A20


FLORA VITO FRANCESCO
VIA MINIELLI, 2
70028 SANNICANDRO DI BARI BA
Tel. 3299878748
Fax: 080633656
E_mail: gastronomiavitoflora@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A32


FONSOLIVE DI GIACOMO FONSDITURI
VIA S. VINCENZO, 68
70016 NOICATTARO BA
Tel. 0802378747
Fax: 0802378747
E_mail: fonsolive@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A38 – A36


FORTI GIOIELLI
VIA PIOMBINO, 5 R
16159 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010418462
E_mail: rimi.genova@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C31


G.B. COMMUNICATION SRL
PIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA, 6/9
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108690027
E_mail: negozio3@gmail.com; gbfoce@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D23


GB TREND SRLS
VIA SAN VINCENZO, 134 R
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3356952992
E_mail: gbtrend@tiscali.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D24


GHIBLI SNC DI SASSETTI VIVIANA & C.
VIALE LUIGI PIRANDELLO, INT. 15 BIS, 28/S
58100 GROSSETO GR
Tel. 3476312123
E_mail: ericbarbieri@alice.it
Web: www.ghiblicalzature.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C29


GHIZZONI PAOLA
LOCALITA’ CASINA, SNC
57036 PORTO AZZURRO LI
Tel. 3287085708
Fax: 0565921160
E_mail: mla.rocca@alice.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D50


GIOIELLERIA CAPRILE
VIA GERMANO JORI, 52-54 R
16159 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106442446
E_mail: gioielleria.caprile@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C39


GRAND HOTEL S.R.L.
P.V. DI PIAZZA PETRELLA, 22 R
16159 GENOVA CERTOSA GE
Tel. 0106442356
E_mail: luciano_armirotti@hotmail.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D32


GRANELLA MOBILI
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 272
19100 LA SPEZIA SP
Tel. 0187 738161
E_mail: granellamobili@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D9 – D7


GUSTI E SAPORI LIGURI DI CROBU FRANCESCO
VIA DEI COGORNO, 12/22
16033 LAVAGNA GE
Tel. 3313350406
E_mail: lapescheriacorsoeuropa@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A17


GUSTI SICILIANI SRLS
VIA TEN. COL. LA CARRUBBA,, 50
92024 CANICATTI’ AG
Tel. 3890545494
E_mail: info@gustisiciliani.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A11 – A13


H.T.M. SRLS
VIA FORIA, 118
80137 NAPOLI NA
Tel. 3477782754
E_mail: g.mojo@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D41


IELAPI PASQUALE
VIA NAZIONALE, 208
88022 CURINGA CZ
Tel. 0968739949
E_mail: forfuron@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C18 – C16


IL BEER SHOP DI LORENZO PITTALUGA
VIA PRIVATA GIOVANNI XXIII, 7
16010 SERRA RICCO’ GE
Tel. 3478922545
E_mail: info@ilbeer-shop.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E27


IL FILO DI ARIANNA
VIA EUROPA, 119
24028 PONTE NOSSA BG
Tel. 3484062642
E_mail: amministrazione.filo@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B17


IL GELATO DELLA CARLA DI MARCO TRAVERSO & C. SAS
VIA 5 MAGGIO, 99/3
16148 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0103725747
E_mail: info@ilgelatodellacarla.com
Web: www.ilgelatodellacarla.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E37


ILLIANO TIZIANO
SCALINATA DOBERDO’, 4
19121 LA SPEZIA SP
Tel. 3475151187
E_mail: tizianoilliano@libero.it
Web: www.raftideda.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C14


I SALUMI DEL NONNO TANINO
VIA FRANCESCO ACERBI, 34
29028 PONTE DELL’OLIO PC
Tel. 3332808574
E_mail: isalumideltanino@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E45


ITALIAN BED SNC DI AGIM MUCA E VIKTOR PECI
VIA FRIULI, 7
20853 BIASSONO MB
Tel. 3336103237
E_mail: info@italianbedsnc.com
Web: www.italianbedsnc.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D18 – D16


ITALIA PROMOZIONI SRL
VIA BENACCI, 1
19038 SARZANA SP
Tel. 0187029287
Fax: 0816588023
E_mail: direttricegenerale@italiapromozionisrl.com
Web: www.italiapromozionisrl.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D5 – D26


KARGI SRLS
VIALE GUIDO FASSI, 11/E
41012 CARPI MO
Tel. 3408290818
E_mail: info@kargigrillogianluca.it
Web: www.kargigrillogianluca.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C5


LA CARICA SAS
PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO, 16R
16149 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106454837
E_mail: info@lacarica.net
Web: www.lacarica.net
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D31


LA CORNICE SNC DI MARIA PITINO E C.
VIA CRISTOFOLI, 5R
16151 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010467687
Fax: 0108957792
E_mail: lacornicedipitino@virgilio.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D36


LADY MARY DI ARPINO GIUSEPPINA
VIA F. DONAVER, 23/9
16143 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3474909954
E_mail: ligaluporoberto@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E23 – E21


LARA BIAGIOLI SAS DI LARA BIAGIOLI & C.
VIA BICCHIERAIA, 1
59013 MONTEMURLO PO
Tel. 056431298
E_mail: lb.biagioli_lb@libero.it; lara.biagioli@libero.it
Web: www.biagioli-abbigliamento.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C17


L’ARTE COREANA DI HWANG KYUNG SHIK
VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 49
20090 CESANO BOSCONE MI
Tel. 0287391240
E_mail: artecoreana@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B37


LA VIA DELLE TERME SRL
VIA ANDREA SOLARI, 9
20144 MILANO MI
Tel. 010638178
E_mail: sviluppo@termedigenova.it
Web: www.termedigenova.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A8


LE SFUMATURE DEL CONFETTO DI PISCITELLI CARMEN
VIA GIUSEPPE BERTUCCIONI, 17A R.
16139 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3473219738
E_mail: carmen1995.p@libero.it
Web: www.lesfumaturedelconfetto.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C23


L’ISOLA DI FAVRE CARLO
VIA FIESCHI, 150/152R
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108356037
E_mail: lisolaoronero@libero.it
Web: www.lisolaoronero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A10


M’AMA NON M’AMA DI MONICA ALBANESE
VIA CORNIGLIANO, 91 R
16152 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106512970
Fax: 0106512970
E_mail: mama.non.mama@alice.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C36


MB ENERGIA SNC DI BRUZZO LUCA E MERCURIO DAVIDE
VIA G. DI VITTORIO, 11P
16018 MIGNANEGO GE
Tel. 0104071291
Fax: 0104071291
E_mail: info@mbenergia.it
Web: www.mbenergia.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D15


MEONI ANDREA
P.ZZA IV NOVEMBRE, 13
51035 LAMPORECCHIO PT
Tel. 3343184945
E_mail: meoni.andrea@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A25 – A23


MGH ART SNC
VIA EMILIA, 24
27100 PAVIA PV
Tel. 3286742781
E_mail: info@mghart.com
Web: www.mghart.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C19


MGL IMMOBILIARE S.N.C. DI SALVETTI F. & C.
VIA CORNIGLIANO, 322 R
16152 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3201924202
E_mail: gecda@tecnocasa.it
Web: www.tecnocasa.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C38


MONDIAL CATERING SNC
VIA MARZABOTTO, 192-194
40050 FUNO DI ARGELATO BO
Tel. 0518659528
E_mail: finotelli@mondialcatering.it; info@mondialcatering.it
Web: www.laspianata.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A9 – A7


MOUNTAIN NETTING HANDICRAFT EXPORT
KAMANDU METROPOLITAN CITY, WARD NO., 29
AMEL, KAMANDU
INDIA
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C27


MUSETTI VANITOSI DI MANAGO’ E CANTARO SNC
VIA WALTER FILLAK, 238-240R
16151 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0104073128
E_mail: elisa.cantaro@gmail.com
Web: facebook.com/musettivanitosi
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A30


NOVAMED GROUP S.R.L.
VIA GOFFREDO MAMELI, 5
18038 SANREMO IM
Tel. 010587226
E_mail: novamedge@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A12


OFTAL OPERA FEDERATIVA TRASPORTO AMMALATI A LOURDES GENOVA
VIA VENEZIA,, 3
16126 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010265704
Fax: 0102463376
E_mail: antonio.cherchi1979@libero.it
Web: www.oftalgenova.org
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C50


OLMEDA SAS
VIA BORGORATTI, 8/R
16132 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010381779
Fax: 010389588
E_mail: ufficio@olmedagenova.com
Web: www.olmedagenova.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D37


ORTOPEDIE BALDINELLI SRL
VIA CORNIGLIANO, 83/R
16152 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106042150
E_mail: cornigliano@ortopediebaldinelli.it
Web: www.ortopediebaldinelli.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C34


PAINTING VELVET DI LAMPERTI FRANCO
VIA PIAN MASINO 55 D
16011 ARENZANO GE
Tel. 0109133974
Fax: 0109130454
E_mail: info@colorvelvet.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C26


PARODI ENRICO
VIA RAIMONDO VIGNA, 81R
16154 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010532479
Fax: 0105303131
E_mail: mail@studioimbalsano.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C37


PELLETTERIA RIVIERA DI SCHIAVONE PASQUALE
CORSO DELLE NAZIONI, 93
33054 LIGNANO SABBIADORO UD
Tel. 3355311634
E_mail: pelletteriariviera@email.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B11 / A14


PITTALUGA SNC DI NICOLO’ COGORNO & C.
PIAZZA DEL MONASTERO, 10-12 RR
16149 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106457456
Fax: 0106457456
E_mail: info@tendetessutigenova.it
Web: www.tendetessutigenova.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D28


PLAISIR DE BEAUTE’ S.A.S. DI FRANCESCA SPADAFORA
P.ZZA ROSSETTI, 10-11R
16129 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0105959002
Fax: 0108604920
E_mail: francesca.spadafora@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C41


PODERE DEL VESCOVO SOC. AGR. ZALUNARDO DENIS & C. S.S.
VIA SALETTO, 14
31024 RONCADELLE DI ORMELLE TV
Tel. 0422851045
Fax: 0422851045
E_mail: info@poderedelvescovo.it
Web: www.poderedelvescovo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A28


POLIKLINIKA RIDENT
F. CANDEKA, 39
51000 RIJEKA
CROATIA
Tel. 00385 051261676
Fax: 00385 051261806
E_mail: rident@rident.hr;aldo.ucovich@libero.it;livia.srdoc@rident.hr
Web: www.rident.hr
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B43


PROFUMI DI LIGURIA DI FERVORINI PASQUALE
VIA ARRIVABENE, 15 B/5
16153 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3287109210
E_mail: lachid@fastwebnet.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C30


PROFUMI E SAPORI DI GIAMPIETRO GUERRIERI
VIA PADRE OTTORINO MARCOLINI, 97/D
25080 MAZZANO BS
Tel. 347 6007651
E_mail: giamgu@tiscali.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E41


PRUZZO RENATO & C. SAS
CORSO GALLIERA, 83 R
16142 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010505029
Fax: 010504500
E_mail: renato_pruzzo@fastwebnet.it
Web: www.pruzzo.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B15


PUBBLICA ASSISTENZA CROCE GIALLA ONLUS PIANDERLINO
VIA A. SCRIBANTI, 3R
16131 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0105220500
E_mail: crocegiallaonlus@libero.it; crocegiallagenova@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A16


REBEL DI MOCCI YLENIA
VIA PIOMBINO, 10 R
16159 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3492239191
E_mail: ylenia_mocci@hotmail.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E35


SALUMIFICIO SAN GIACOMO SRL
C.DA MILOCCA, SNC
88040 CICALA CZ
Tel. 096885247
E_mail: info@salumificiosangiacomo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A26


SARDEGNA FOOD S.R.LS.
VIA FELICE CAVALLOTTI, 13/12
15067 NOVI LIGURE AL
E_mail: claudio1.grattone@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D56 – E47


SER.METAL SNC DI OLONDI MENEGHELLO FERRERO
VIA PONTE POLCEVERA, 8/10A
16161 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0107415005
Fax: 0107412378
E_mail: sermetal.sermetal@virgilio.it
Web: www.sermetalgenova.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B45


SERVIZIO OFFICINA SNC DI I. MUCCIOLI E F. GHIRARDINI
VIA GIACOMO BRUZZO, 24
16162 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106459070
E_mail: servizio.officina@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D35


SESTRI AUTO SERVICE SRL
VIA GIACOMO BRUZZO, 24/CANC
16162 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106459070
E_mail: servizio.officina@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D27


SIRIO BUL EOOD
VIA PODOFITSER GEORGI KOTOV 4 ET. 1 AP. B
4018 PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
Tel. 3331921937
E_mail: sirio.casa@alice.it; sirio.bulltd@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D47 – C48


STOCCAFISSO E BACCALA’ DI VENTRIGLIA GIANLUCA
VIA RIO TORBIDO, 31A/3
16165 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3476975803
E_mail: ventriglia.fabio@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E39


SYMETRIA – LA COMUNICAZIONE DI GIORGIO VERNOCCHI
VIA SAN PIER D’ARENA, 321/R
16149 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010463656
Fax: 010463656
E_mail: symetria@symetria.it
Web: www.symetria.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B3


TARALLI & BISCOTTI CALIENDO DI CALIENDO MARIANO
VIA CEFFATO, 49
84025 EBOLI SA
Tel. 3791508042
E_mail: marianocaliendo@alice.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D11


TERME DI ACQUI SPA
VIA RIO TORBIDO, 40
16165 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108340267
E_mail: segreteria@termediacqui.it
Web: www.termediacqui.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C15


IRTYREE SRL
VIA CIRO MENOTTI, 37
16154 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106148250
E_mail: info@bebo33.com
Web: www.bebo33.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C35


TUTTO CALZE DI AVANTAGGIATO GIOVANNI
CONTRADA MILELLO
73020 SCORRANO LC
Tel. 3420009447
E_mail: mirellaavantaggiato@virgilio.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C10 – C8


UN FILO TIRA L’ALTRO DI CAMARDA LILIANA
VIA FEDERICO GATTORNO, 24/26
16152 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3481444825
E_mail: camalilli@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C28


VARANI PORTE
VIA EVANDRO FERRI, 32
16161 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106458993
E_mail: info.varaniporte@gmail.com
Web: www.varaniportegenova.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B23 – A24 / D40


VICTORY SILVER
CUMHURIYET CAD. N. 43
BODRUM
TURKEY
Tel. +905063686925
E_mail: barbarzafer@hotmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D44


VIP SAS DI ANDREA MATTEI & C
PIAZZA GUSTAVO MODENA, 1 R
16149 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010463505
E_mail: mediagenova2@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E29


VORWERK ITALIA SAS DI VORWERK MANAGEMENT SRL
VIA LUDOVICO DI BREME, 33
20156 MILANO MI
Tel. 02334891
Fax: 0233400634
E_mail: customercare@vorwerk.it
Web: www.folletto.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C49 – C51 – D21 / C20


WELLNESS & BEAUTY DI CONCETTA DI FRAIA
VIA CARLO E GIOVANNI SFORZA, 7
54033 AVENZA MS
E_mail: concetta.difraia@virgilio.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C25

Elenco espositori per settore merceologico

 

Padiglione B Terreno
Espositori Settore Gastronomia

ANTICA DISTILLERIA DFF SAS DI GRECO ANTONIA B25
ANTICHI SAPORI SARDI DI NATERI ANTONIO A42 – A40
ANTICO FORNO A LEGNA DA CARLO DI BARBIERI CARLO A34
BONSICILIA DI ALESSANDRO GRASSI B35
CAVANIGLIA TARTUFI SRLS B27
CONTI S.N.C. DI SIRONI FRANCO B33
FASANO JEAN-LUC MICHAEL A48
FLORA VITO FRANCESCO A32
FONSOLIVE DI GIACOMO FONSDITURI A38 – A36
MARKET CUTURA DI MURACA MARIO B5
MUSETTI VANITOSI DI MANAGO’ E CANTARO SNC A30
PODERE DEL VESCOVO SOC. AGR. ZALUNARDO DENIS & C. S.S. A28
RUSSO VENERA B31
SALUMIFICIO SAN GIACOMO SRL A26
TARALLI & BISCOTTI CALIENDO DI CALIENDO MARIANO D11

Padiglione B Terreno
Espositori Settore Take Away/Ristorazione

ASSOCIAZIONE MERCANTI DEL GUSTO A15
BEER’N’BEARD DI ROSSI LUCA E49
CARLO FORNAIO DI ALBARO DI MARCIANO CARMINE A21 – A19
DIF SRLS DI FUSCO A50 / B47
ENOGASTRONOMICA ROMAGNOLA SRL B51 – A52 – IT40U0301503200000003312473
GUSTI E SAPORI LIGURI DI CROBU FRANCESCO A17
GUSTI SICILIANI SRLS A11 – A13
I SALUMI DEL NONNO TANINO E45
IL BEER SHOP DI LORENZO PITTALUGA E27
IL GELATO DELLA CARLA DI MARCO TRAVERSO & C. SAS E37
MEONI ANDREA A25 – A23
MONDIAL CATERING SNC A9 – A7
PROFUMI E SAPORI DI GIAMPIETRO GUERRIERI E41
SARDEGNA FOOD S.R.LS. D56 – E47
STOCCAFISSO E BACCALA’ DI VENTRIGLIA GIANLUCA E39

 

Padiglione B Terreno
Espositori Settore Shopping

AMANDINE IDEA DISTRIBUTION DI MELE MICHEL C21
ARTIS DI SARACENO BARBARA E31
BBEAUTY SOCIETA’ SRLS D13 – D20 – D22
BERTRAND GENNARO C24
BIRCA MARIA D12
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT ITALIA SRL C12
CACTUS CENTER SANREMO DI GIRIBALDI ANDREA C11 – C9
CANCILLERI GAETANO SILVIO B29
CARENA PAOLA D14
CARTOONIA2.0 DI FLORI GIORGIA E33
CASCOBENE SRL E15 – E19 – E17
CENTRO ESTETICO NOVA APHRODITE DI ABOUSKANDAR FRANCESCA D42
CENTRO OTTICO FESTELLI DI BARBARA FESTELLI D30
COLLEZIONI VENTURI DI VENTURI MATTEO B41 – B39
CONSORZIO EXPORT GENOVA – BENASSI ROBERTO E C. SNC B9
CONSORZIO EXPORT GENOVA – GIERRE DI RIZZO GIAMPAOLO C13
CORDOVANI FABIO D46 – D48 – D49 – D52 – D54
COSTA EDUTAINMENT SPA – ACQUARIO DI GENOVA B7
CS SALOTTI SRLS D45 / C44
DE VITA SAS DI DE VITA ALDO & C. C42
DEL VECCHIO ALINE MARIE C40
DI CASA STEFANO C33
DIVERSAMENTE BIJOUX DI MOMBELLI ALESSANDRO A6
DOM COSMETICI C6
DOTTA ROBERTA A5 – A3
ECLISSETAN D3
ELCAR SRL C7
ELITE SRLS D39
ERBORISTERIA ”IL CANTICO DELLA NATURA” A4
EUROSHOPPING SAS C32
FAGI GRUPPO DE ROMA SRLS C47 – C45
FARMACIA BALBIS DELLA DOTT.SSA DI NATALE SARA D33
FESTIAMO SNC DI NOCETI & C. A1
FLESSING SRL DI E.COCCHELLA & D.MAZZOCCHI B21 / A20
FORTI GIOIELLI C31
G.B. COMMUNICATION SRL D23
GB TREND SRLS D24
GHIBLI SNC DI SASSETTI VIVIANA & C. C29
GHIZZONI PAOLA D50
GIOIELLERIA CAPRILE C39
GRAND HOTEL S.R.L. D32
GRANELLA MOBILI D9 – D7
H.T.M. SRLS D41
IELAPI PASQUALE C18 – C16
IL FILO DI ARIANNA B17
ILLIANO TIZIANO C14
ITALIA PROMOZIONI SRL D5 – D26
ITALIAN BED SNC DI AGIM MUCA E VIKTOR PECI D18 – D16
KARGI SRLS C5
L’ARTE COREANA DI HWANG KYUNG SHIK B37
L’ISOLA DI FAVRE CARLO A10
LA CARICA SAS D31
LA CORNICE SNC DI MARIA PITINO E C. D36
LA VIA DELLE TERME SRL A8
LADY MARY DI ARPINO GIUSEPPINA E23 – E21
LARA BIAGIOLI SAS DI LARA BIAGIOLI & C. C17
LE SFUMATURE DEL CONFETTO DI PISCITELLI CARMEN C23
LOGIC INTERNATIONAL D38 – D34
M’AMA NON M’AMA DI MONICA ALBANESE C36
MB ENERGIA SNC DI BRUZZO LUCA E MERCURIO DAVIDE D15
MGH ART SNC C19
MGL IMMOBILIARE S.N.C. DI SALVETTI F. & C. C38
NOVAMED GROUP S.R.L. A12
OFTAL OPERA FEDERATIVA TRASPORTO AMMALATI A LOURDES GENOVA C50
OLD CITY BAZAR SEDA YUNAR A1
OLMEDA SAS D37
ONAIDS ONLUS C4
ORTOPEDIE BALDINELLI SRL C34
PAINTING VELVET DI LAMPERTI FRANCO C26
PARODI ENRICO C37
PELLETTERIA RIVIERA DI SCHIAVONE PASQUALE B11 / A14
PITTALUGA SNC DI NICOLO’ COGORNO & C. D28
PLAISIR DE BEAUTE’ S.A.S. DI FRANCESCA SPADAFORA C41
POLIKLINIKA RIDENT B43
PROFUMI DI LIGURIA DI FERVORINI PASQUALE C30
PRUZZO RENATO & C. SAS B15
PUBBLICA ASSISTENZA CROCE GIALLA ONLUS PIANDERLINO A16
REBEL DI MOCCI YLENIA E35
SER.METAL SNC DI OLONDI MENEGHELLO FERRERO B45
SERVIZIO OFFICINA SNC DI I. MUCCIOLI E F. GHIRARDINI D35
SESTRI AUTO SERVICE SRL D27
SIRIO BUL EOOD D47 – C48
SYMETRIA – LA COMUNICAZIONE DI GIORGIO VERNOCCHI B3
TERME DI ACQUI SPA C15
THIRTYTHREE SRL C35
TUTTO CALZE DI AVANTAGGIATO GIOVANNI C10 – C8
UGA STEFANO E11 / E3
UN FILO TIRA L’ALTRO DI CAMARDA LILIANA C28
VARANI PORTE B23 – A24 / D40
VIP SAS DI ANDREA MATTEI & C E29
VORWERK ITALIA SAS DI VORWERK MANAGEMENT SRL C49 – C51 – D21 / C20
WELLNESS & BEAUTY DI CONCETTA DI FRAIA C25

 

Espositori Zona Ponte Morandi

ARTIS DI SARACENO BARBARA CANCILLERI

GAETANO SILVIO CAPRILE & C. SRL

CARTOONIA2.0 DI FLORI GIORGIA

CENTRO ESTETICO NOVA APHRODITE DI ABOUSKANDAR FRANCESCA

CENTRO OTTICO FESTELLI DI BARBARA FESTELLI

CONTI S.N.C. DI SIRONI FRANCO

DI CASA STEFANO

EUROSHOPPING SAS

FARMACIA BALBIS DELLA DOTT.SSA DI NATALE SARA

GRAND HOTEL S.R.L.

LA CARICA SAS DI RODOLFO BRACCO & C.

LA CORNICE SNC DI MARIA PITINO E C.

M’AMA NON M’AMA DI MONICA ALBANESE

MGL IMMOBILIARE S.N.C. DI SALVETTI F. & C.

MUSETTI VANITOSI DI MANAGO’ E CANTARO SNC

OLMEDA SAS

ORTOPEDIE BALDINELLI SRL

PARODI ENRICO

PITTALUGA SNC DI NICOLO’ COGORNO & C.

PODERE DEL VESCOVO SOC. AGR. ZALUNARDO DENIS & C. S.S.

PROFUMI DI LIGURIA DI FERVORINI PASQUALE

REBEL DI MOCCI YLENIA

RI.MI. DI RIGOLI CRISTINA SAS

SERVIZIO OFFICINA SNC DI I. MUCCIOLI E F. GHIRARDINI

SESTRI AUTO SERVICE SRL

THIRTYTHREE SRL

UN FILO TIRA L’ALTRO DI CAMARDA LILIANA

VARANI SAS DI ALESSANDRO VESCINA & CO.

VARANI SAS DI ALESSANDRO VESCINA & CO.

VIP SAS DI ANDREA MATTEI & C